Top Earners Club


We would like to congratulate the following groups with outstanding recent fundraising performances:


Earnings

Group Name

School

Group Leader

$6,670 Delta Gamma Sorority West Virginia University Emily McCune

$6,390

Delta Zeta Sorority

Southwest Missouri State University

Kelly Kirby

$5,310

Army ROTC

Wake Forest University

Gabriel Morris

$4,850

Texas Lonestars

University of Texas-Austin

Sarah Bachman

$4,805

Alpha Gamma Rho Fraternity

Tarleton State University

John Hagaman

$4,373

Jaguar Gold Dancers

Southern University and A&M College

Tyrone Cage

$4,350

Police Academy

Fullerton College

Clayton Stelter

$4,204

Business Cohort 4

Central Michigan University

Lindsay Keling

$3,820

Equestrian Team

University of Delaware

Jessica Slade

$3,715

Cheerleaders

McKendree College

Katie Landfried

$3,520

Alpha Epsilon Pi Fraternity

University of California-Santa Barbara

Andrew Shapiro

$3,270

Bridgewater Raritan Cheerleaders

Bridgewater

Jackie Loughridge

$3,240

Men's Tennis Team

Bowdoin College

Colin Joyner

$3,235

AFROTC

University of California-Los Angeles

Heather Ingraffia

$3,166

Phi Sigma Kappa Fraternity

University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Morgan Dixon

$3,160

Women's Rugby

University of Illinois-Urbana-Champaign

Ganae McAlpin

$3,135

Dance Team

Endicott College

Melanie Bousquet

$3,100

Football

Brillion HS

Jim Swantis

$3,085

Softball Team

University of South Dakota

Kim Zarling

$3,080

Miami Club Baseball Team

Miami University-Oxford

Frank Evers

$3,040

Phi Sigma Kappa Fraternity

Clarion University of Pennsylvania

Shawn Glancy

$2,973

Delta Chi Fraternity

Montclair State University

Bryan Lubliner

$2,968

Sigma Kappa Sorority

Central Michigan University

Jessica Shaffer

$2,950

Theta Delta Beta Fraternity

University of California-Irvine

Vince Villanueva

$2,940

Swimming and Diving Team

Gustavus Adolphus College

Robbi Palombi

$2,925

Alpha Sigma Tau

La Salle University

Danielle Hamra

$2,900

Dance Team

University of North Carolina-Ashville

Kara Goodman

$2,900

Formula SAE Racing Team

University of Wisconsin-Madison

Steve Aykens

$2,870

Beta Theta Pi Fraternity

Washington University in St. Louis

Aaron Kozuki

$2,830

Chi Omega Sorority

Washington University in St. Louis

Jessica Hsieh

$2,762

Sigma Pi Fraternity

East Stroudsburg University

Eddie Baker

$2,750

Sigma Chi Fraternity

University of California-San Diego

Brandon Hoagland

$2,745

Women's Soccer Team

Emporia State University

Tracey Booth

$2,704

Alpha Gamma Rho Fraternity

University of Arizona

Keith Buzzard

$2,698

Gospel Choir

Alcorn State University

Marvin Ratliff

$2,690

Alpha Gamma Delta Sorority

State University of West Georgia

Lindsey Maxwell

$2,678

Alpha Delta Pi Sorority

University of Rhode Island

Jenna Garson

$2,670

Freshman Camp

University of New Hampshire

Brian Swingly

$2,648

Phi Sigma Kappa Fraternity

Northeastern State University

Ben Sconyers

$2,608

Pi Kappa Alpha Fraternity

Louisiana Tech University

Ray Rivarde

$2,608

Kappa Sigma Fraternity

State University of West Georgia

Beau Langla

$2,589

Delta Zeta Sorority

Virginia Tech University

Alison Kitzerow

$2,578

Sigma Tau Gamma Fraternity

University of Massachusetts-Dartmouth

Adam Coderre

$2,565

Water Polo Team

Hartwick College

Megan Thomson

$2,552

Women's Lacrosse Team

Tufts University

Carol Rappoli

$2,530

Korean Student Association

Georgia Tech

Hazel Wills

$2,530

Alpha Kappa Psi

University of Portland

Margaret Kendall

$2,523

Navy ROTC

Marquette University

Lucas Ward

$2,523

Capoeira

University of Northern Iowa

Francesca Zogaib

$2,520

Men's Lacrosse Team

University of California-Santa Barbara

Stacey Witte

$2,518

Kappa Epsilon Fraternity

University of the Sciences in Philadelphia

Miriam Chehab

$2,512

Kappa Delta Rho Fraternity

Tarleton State University

TJ Fleming

$2,510

Alpha Delta Chi Sorority

University of Virginia's College at Wise

Chelsie Lawson

$2,500

Zeta Beta Tau Fraternity

University of Maryland-College Park

Jared Kalmanson

$2,498

Wolfpack Hockey Club

Michigan Technological University

Jeff Merriman

$2,490

Men's Swimming Team

University of Evansville

Nicole Fisher

$2,475

Chankaar

Boston University

Priya Patel

$2,470

Inline Hockey

Colorado State University

Joey Suyeishi

$2,468

Soccer Team

Southwest State College

Jill McCartney

$2,455

Gamma Chi Epsilon Sorority

Mars Hill College

Hillary Hunter

$2,445

Theta Xi Fraternity

Montclair State University

John Fletcher

$2,433

Acacia Fraternity

Bloomsburg University

Colin Sheridan

$2,430

Phi Sigma Sigma Sorority

Radford University

Bekki Sebelius

$2,422

AIAA

Western Michigan University

Anthony Frego

$2,415

Women's Basketball

Wilson College

Shelly Novak

$2,413

Women's Gymnastics Club

Emory University

Emily Reber

$2,400

Men's Swimming Team

Gustavus Adolphus College

Emily Hadland

$2,400

Sigma Tau Gamma Fraternity

Indiana State University

Michael Noland

$2,386

Women's Volleyball and Softball Team

Glenville State College

Gerry Szabo

$2,383

Sigma Pi Fraternity

Morehead State University

Chris Lowe

$2,380

Alpha Epsilon Phi Sorority

SUNY-Oswego

Kristen Lovullo

$2,373

Sigma Alpha Sorority

University of Wyoming

Paige Mekelburg

$2,370

Cheerleading Team

Indiana State University

Josh Michael

$2,360

Kappa Sigma Fraternity

University of Tampa

Marty Teller

$2,350

Men's Soccer Team

Oberlin College

Blake New

$2,338

Pi Kappa Alpha Fraternity

Florida International University

Andrew Garcia

$2,330

Pi Kappa Alpha Fraternity

University of Nebraska-Kearney

Rocky Esteraich

$2,328

Kappa Sigma Fraternity

Emporia State University

Jason Schrick

$2,320

Mount Holyoke Orchestra

Mount Holyoke College

Heather Correll

$2,315

Gamma Sigma Interest Group

Mississippi Valley State University

Kejuana Jefferson

$2,310

Alpha Epsilon Phi Sorority

American University

Jessica Hulse

$2,308

Kappa Beta Gamma

University of Detroit Mercy

Angela Tardiff

$2,305

Boyz of Poison

Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University

Marcus Scott

$2,305

Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity

Mississippi State University

Roderick Pittman

$2,300

Alpha Epsilon Pi Fraternity

Yale University

Eli Schachar

$2,293

Softball Team

San Francisco State University

Kristi Lansford

$2,293

Crimson Tide Soccer Club

University of Alabama-Tuscaloosa

Zac Crawford

$2,293

Wayne State Cheer Team

Wayne State University

Katrina Hardy

$2,290

Alpha Sigma Tau Sorority

New York University

Sarada Rao

$2,288

Sailing Club

Northwestern University

Cassie Vinograd

$2,287

Women's Lacrosse

University at Buffalo

Maria Tomaino

$2,280

Rutgers Dance Team

Rutgers University-New Brunswick

Becky Smith

$2,270

Kappa Sigma Fraternity

San Diego State University

Ryan Reasor

$2,270

Pi Lambda Phi Fraternity

University of California-Berkeley

Doheg Velasco

$2,262

Phi Mu Sorority

Purdue University-West Lafayette

Neetu Gahley

$2,250

Phi Mu Sorority

Ball State University

Adria Hodson

$2,250

Women's Soccer Team

Kutztown University

Jeannine Bria

$2,245

Sigma Phi Epsilon Fraternity

California State University-San Bernardino

Misha Pinchuk

$2,238

Sigma Pi Fraternity

Lock Haven University

Marcus Kratz

$2,235

Hip Hop Dance Team

Clarion University of Pennsylvania

Deanne Perry

$2,230

Phi Sigma Pi Honors Fraternity

Louisiana State University

Suzie Sinno

$2,215

Arnold Air Society

Clemson University

David Jones

$2,213

Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity

Western Michigan University

Serene Lee

$2,210

Lady Raiders

Three Rivers Community College

Christa Albright

$2,205

Galaxy Fraternity

Abilene Christian University

Bryan Brokaw

$2,205

Nu Sigma Alpha Fraternity

Heidelberg College

Lou Nosko

$2,203

Men's Volleyball Club

North Dakota State University

Mathew Mueller

$2,203

Lambda Tau Omega Sorority

Rider University

Rebecca Vazquez

$2,200

Women's Club Lacrosse Team

San Diego State University

Alicia Ghio

$2,198

Class of 2008 Vet Students

Louisiana State University

Leslie Andermann

$2,198

Alpha Delta Eta

SUNY-Oswego

Kristina De Mars

$2,195

Phi Mu Sorority

Central Michigan University

Amanda Merrill

$2,190

Tau Beta Sigma

Eastern Michigan University

Diane Uhlmann

$2,190

Delta Zeta Sorority

Marshall University

Chelsea Miller

$2,190

Baseball Team

University of Illinois-Urbana-Champaign

Cary Bolnick

$2,188

Chi Sigma Rho Sorority

Bloomsburg University

Erica Morace

$2,178

Kappa Delta Rho Fraternity

Edinboro University

Dustin Dunkovich

$2,170

Kappa Beta Gamma

Loyola University Chicago

Catherine Slack

$2,170

Phi Kappa Sigma Fraternity

University of Washington

Richie Lohner

$2,163

Pi Kappa Alpha

East Carolina University

Jason Lee

$2,162

Pi Kappa Alpha Fraternity

University of Houston

Kurt Schoeffler

$2,155

Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity

Purdue University-West Lafayette

Amit Patel

$2,148

Golden Knight Cheerleaders

Southern University at New Orleans

Pamlynn Hardy

$2,145

Tau Beta Sigma Honorary Band Sorority

Bethune-Cookman College

Latoya Barkum

$2,140

Pi Kappa Phi Fraternity

West Chester University of Pennsylvania

Adam Speakman

$2,130

Softball Team

City University of New York-Hunter College

Betsy Hipple

$2,130

Tau Kappa Epsilon Fraternity

Loyola University Chicago

Stewart Darling

$2,128

Kappa Kappa Psi Band Fraternity

Kent State University

Kellee Massey

$2,120

Zeta Tau Alpha Sorority

Towson University

Justine Miller

$2,115

Men's Soccer Team

University at Buffalo

Seth Fleitman

$2,110

Men's Lacrosse Team

Alfred State College

Jason Lockner

$2,108

Color Danz

University of California-Berkeley

Sheena Wallace

$2,108

Women's Rugby Team

University of Minnesota-Duluth

Lindsay Mattner

$2,105

Mahogany Dance Theatre

Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University

Ashley Griffith

$2,100

Kappa Sigma Fraternity

University of Arkansas-Little Rock

Stuart McLendon

$2,100

Vida

University of Utah

Jeromy Mendenhall

$2,095

Boxing Club

West Virginia University

Andrew Trumbull

$2,092

Physical Therapy Class of 2007

University of Connecticut

Leigh Rybaltowski

$2,090

Women's Lacrosse Team

Ohio University

Lindsay Hart

$2,090

Alpha Sigma Alpha

Pennsylvania State University

Laura Terrano

$2,090

Kappa Delta Rho

University of Charleston

Steve Iams

$2,085

Cheerleading Team

Whittier College

Audrey Martinez

$2,080

Greek Council

Plymouth State University

Heather Laurer

$2,073

Women's Lacrosse Team

Truman State University

Allie Giddings

$2,071

Zeta Tau Alpha Sorority

Lock Haven University

Tristan Kramer

$2,062

Phi Sigma Kappa Fraternity

Illinois State University

Joe Irick

$2,060

Zeta Phi Beta Sorority

College of Charleston

Peggy Stanley

$2,060

Rho Gamma

University of Louisville

Angela Cross

$2,060

Drill Team

University of San Diego

Chad Loftis

$2,058

Women's Swimming Team

University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Sarah Van Buren

$2,055

Doctor of Physical Therapy Class of 2007

Duke University

Heather Stevens

$2,050

Phi Sigma Rho

University of Michigan-Ann Arbor

Janet Millaway

$2,045

Omega Theta Chi

York College of Pennsylvania

Drew Baldauf

$2,043

Kappa Delta Rho Fraternity

University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown

AJ Barnes

$2,043

Men's Soccer Team

Vanderbilt University

Richard Owen

$2,042

Alpha Kappa Psi

University of Pittsburgh

Kelly Lynch

$2,040

Delta Kappa Epsilon Fraternity

Pace University

Joseph Sforza

$2,040

Delta Sigma Pi Business Fraternity

Pennsylvania State University-Erie

Scott Herzing

$2,038

Phi Kappa Sigma Fraternity

SUNY College-Oneonta

Timothy Kane

$2,036

Men's Club Volleyball Team

Bowling Green State University

Andrew Martincin

$2,033

Phi Delta Theta Fraternity

Texas State University - San Marcos

Phillip Flores

$2,028

Women's Lacrosse Team

Kent State University

Ashleigh Ress

$2,020

Phi Delta Alpha

University of Oklahoma

Vi Pham

$2,005

Sigma Alpha Sorority

University of Delaware

Brooke Bacas

$2,000

Softball Team

Notre Dame De Namur University

Steve Rianda


Ready to get your group onto the Top Earners list? Click here to get started!